Product Quantity

N° 1 RESERVOIR, JET BLACK (T2401098-PG)

> 429652 • Includes Heat Pads, items 2, 3 & 4

1173,62  each

N° 1 RESERVOIR TORNADO RED (T2401098-CM)

> 429246 • Includes Heat Pads, items 2, 3 & 4

1416,44  each

N° 1 RESERVOIR PHANTOM BLACK (T2401098-PR)

> 429652 • Includes Heat Pads, items 2, 3 & 4

1416,44  each

N° 1 RESERVOIR PHANTOM BLACK (T2401126-PR)

429653 > 450960 • Includes Heat Pads, items 2, 3 & 4

1416,44  each

N° 1 RESERVOIR PHANTOM BLACK (T2401261-PR)

450961> 498020 • Includes Heat Pads, items 2, 3 & 4

1416,44  each

N° 1 RESERVOIR TORNADO RED (T2401126-CM)

429247 > • Includes Heat Pads, items 2, 3 & 4

1416,44  each

N° 1 RESERVOIR PEARL WHITE (T2401126-NI)

Special Edition 404743 > 440189 • Includes Heat Pads, items 2, 3 & 4

1416,44  each

N° 1 RESERVOIR CASPIAN BLUE (T2401126-JD)

435117 > 498020 • Includes Heat Pads, items 2, 3 & 4

1416,44  each

N° 1 RESERVOIR PEARL WHITE (T2401195-NI)

Special Edition 2 440190 > • Includes Heat Pads, items 2, 3 & 4

1416,46  each

N° 1 RESERVOIR DIABLO RED (T2401126-CW)

450961> 498020 • Includes Heat Pads, items 2, 3 & 4

1416,44  each

N° 1 RESERVOIR CRYSTAL WHITE (T2400688-NW)

Daytona 675R Only • Includes Heat Pads, items 2, 3 & 4

1416,44  each

N° 1 RESERVOIR PHANTOM BLACK (T2400693-PR)

498021 > 540562 (inc 540615 & 540625) • Includes Heat Pads, items 2, 3 & 4

1416,44  each

N° 1 RESERVOIR DIABLO RED (T2400688-CW)

498021 > • Includes Heat Pads, items 2, 3 & 4 & Item 25

1416,44  each

N° 1 RESERVOIR SULPHUR YEL (T2400717-FI)

540563 > (Except 540615 & 540625) • Includes Heat Pads, items 2, 3 & 4

1416,46  each

N° 2 Heat Pad, Centre (T2401080)

Quantité recommandée : 1

24,01  each

N° 3 Heat Pad, LH (T2401081)

Quantité recommandée : 1

12,28  each

N° 4 Heat Pad, RH (T2401082)

Quantité recommandée : 1

12,28  each

N° 5 Seal, Fuel Filler Cap (T2405034)

Quantité recommandée : 1

6,25  each

N° 6 Rubber Bush (T2400446)

Quantité recommandée : 2

2,72  each

N° 7 Turned Spacer, Tank Mount (T2401070)

Quantité recommandée : 1

6,76  each

N° 8 Bolt, HHF, Lghtd, M6 x 105, Slv (T3205079)

Quantité recommandée : 1

2,68  each

N° 9 Bracket, Fuel Tank Front Mount (T2401060)

Quantité recommandée : 1

9,41  each

N° 10 Screw, Skt/Hd, M6 X 20, S/S (T3050059)

Quantité recommandée : 2 • > 452490

0,95  each

N° 10 Screw, Cap/Hd, M6 x 20, Slv (T3050334)

Quantité recommandée : 2 • 452491 >

1,22  each

N° 11 Washer, 6.4 x 18 x 1.6 (T3555025)

Quantité recommandée : 2 • > 452490

1,21  each

N° 11 Washer, 6.4 x 18 x 1.6 (T3555026)

Quantité recommandée : 2 • 452491 >

0,94  each

N° 12 Grommet, Castellated (T3020601)

Quantité recommandée : 2

3,07  each

N° 13 Flanged Sleeve, 6.4 x 9.6 x 13.4 (T3010710)

Quantité recommandée : 2

2,93  each

N° 14 Bolt, RHHF, M6 x 25, Slv (T3200190)

Quantité recommandée : 2

2,17  each

N° 15 Rubber Pad, Tank To Frame, Small (T2400643)

Quantité recommandée : 2

2,27  each

N° 16 Fuel Pump Module (T2401977)

Quantité recommandée : 1

436,94  each

N° 17 Seal, Fuel Pump Module (T2401887)

Quantité recommandée : 1

7,12  each

N° 18 Location Plate, Pump (T2400562)

Quantité recommandée : 1

31,26  each

N° 19 Screw, Torx, P/H, M6 x 20, Slv (T3331234)

Quantité recommandée : 6

4,34  each

N° 20 HOSE, FORMED, BREATHER (T3620465)

Quantité recommandée : 1

2,78  each

N° 22 Fuel Tank Drain Hose (T3620460)

Quantité recommandée : 1

3,00  each

N° 25 PROTECTIVE TAPE, CUT, CIRCLE (T2307660)

Quantité recommandée : 2

3,17  each
Voir le panier

Description

Réservoir Carburant et Pompe Daytona 675 (VIN 381275 à 564947), pièces détachées d’origine.