Product Quantity

N° 1 STANCHION ASSY, LH (T2044230)

Quantité recommandée : 1

900,00  each

N° 2 STANCHION ASSY, RH (T2044240)

Quantité recommandée : 1

900,00  each

N° 3 NUT, CAP ASSEMBLY (T2044236)

Quantité recommandée : 2

54,00  each

N° 4 Washer, Spring Spacer (T2044152)

Quantité recommandée : 2

8,24  each

N° 5 TOP NUT (T2044237)

Quantité recommandée : 2

104,08  each

N° 6 SPRING (T2044234)

Quantité recommandée : 2

90,82  each

N° 7 CYLINDER (T2044235)

Quantité recommandée : 2

423,47  each

N° 8 Dust Seal, Fork (T2047109)

Quantité recommandée : 2

17,00  each

N° 9 Snap Ring (T2040248)

Quantité recommandée : 2

5,93  each

N° 10 Oil Seal (T2044161)

Quantité recommandée : 2

22,30  each

N° 11 FORK INNER ASSY, RH (T2044248)

Quantité recommandée : 2

847,96  each

N° 12 Washer, Sealing B (T2045045)

Quantité recommandée : 2

1,06  each

N° 13 FORK INNER ASSY, LH (T2044238)

Quantité recommandée : 1

847,96  each

N° 14 Washer, Oil Seal (T2044151)

Quantité recommandée : 2

2,27  each

N° 15 FOURREAU DE FOURCHE (T2044233)

Quantité recommandée : 2

527,54  each

N° 16 Spacer (T2044165)

Quantité recommandée : 2

7,68  each

N° 17 Capscrew, Oil Lock (T2045046)

Quantité recommandée : 2

9,88  each

N° 18 Screw, Cap/HD, M8 (T3050300)

Quantité recommandée : 2

2,29  each

N° 19 Lower Yoke Assy, 41mm (T2044130)

Quantité recommandée : 1

366,34  each

N° 20 Screw, Cap/HD, M8 (T3050300)

Quantité recommandée : 4

2,29  each

N° 21 Dust Seal, Dia 55 (T3600234)

Quantité recommandée : 1

4,82  each

N° 22 Bearing, Sac, 55x30x17 (T3800052)

Quantité recommandée : 1

32,00  each

N° 23 Adjuster Nut, M30, Lower (T2040301)

Quantité recommandée : 1

24,74  each

N° 24 Cover, Headstock Bearing (T2046559)

Quantité recommandée : 1

9,25  each

N° 25 Locknut, M30 (T2040304)

Quantité recommandée : 1

17,38  each

N° 26 Washer, Headstock (T2044183)

Quantité recommandée : 1

6,78  each

N° 27 Bracket, Steering Damper (T2044175)

Quantité recommandée : 1

52,12  each

N° 28 Screw, But/Hd, Tx, M8 x 20 (T3335011)

Quantité recommandée : 1

2,94  each

N° 29 Washer, M8 (T3550277)

Quantité recommandée : 1

0,90  each

N° 30 Screw, Pan/Hd, Tx, M6 x 20, Enc (T3331191)

Quantité recommandée : 2

1,68  each

Rupture de stock

N° 31 Spherical Bearing, 8mm (T2044185)

Quantité recommandée : 1

29,75  each

N° 32 Screw, Cap/Hd, M8 x 25, Silver (T3051097)

Quantité recommandée : 1

3,35  each

N° 33 Steering Damper (T2044182)

Quantité recommandée : 1

296,94  each

N° 34 Flanged Sleeve, M8 x 11.2 x 2.2 (T3010077)

Quantité recommandée : 1

3,05  each

N° 35 Rod End, Female M8 (T2044190)

Quantité recommandée : 1

54,08  each

N° 36 Nut, M8, Silver (T3350303)

Quantité recommandée : 1

0,70  each

N° 37 Boot, M8 Rod End (T2044195)

Quantité recommandée : 1

5,80  each

Rupture de stock

N° 38 Washer, 6.4 x 14 x 1.6 (T3555004)

Quantité recommandée : 2

1,02  each
Voir le panier

Description

Fourche et Tés Daytona 675 (VIN 381275 à 564947), pièces détachées d’origine.