Product Quantity

N° 1 Primary Exhaust Header Assembly (T2202025)

Quantité recommandée : 1

966,34  each

N° 2 Secondary Header Pipe Assy (T2203710)

Quantité recommandée : 1

162,24  each

N° 3 Bush, Rubber (T3020482)

Quantité recommandée : 4

2,39  each

N° 4 Bolt, Third Mount (T2218053)

Quantité recommandée : 1

7,55  each

N° 5 Clamp, Exhaust, Dia 52-54mm (T2206078)

Quantité recommandée : 2

15,98  each

N° 6 Gasket, Exhaust Header (T2202115)

Quantité recommandée : 2

10,25  each

N° 7 Actuator, Exhaust Valve (T2203885)

Quantité recommandée : 1

199,99  each

N° 8 Flanged Sleeve, 6.4 x 10 x 8.5 (T3010702)

Quantité recommandée : 2

4,70  each

N° 9 Grommet (T3020050)

Quantité recommandée : 2

4,16  each

N° 10 Screw, Pan/Hd, Tx, M6 x 20, Enc (T3331191)

Quantité recommandée : 2

1,68  each

Rupture de stock

N° 11 Actuator BRKT, Exhaust Valve (T2203894)

Quantité recommandée : 1

9,92  each

N° 12 Screw, Pan/Hd, Tx, M6 x 12, Enc (T3331042)

Quantité recommandée : 2

1,16  each

N° 13 Pulley Wheel, ex Valve Actuator (T2203889)

Quantité recommandée : 1

28,20  each

N° 15 Cover, Exhaust Valve Actuator (T2203893)

Quantité recommandée : 1

7,85  each

N° 16 Screw, Pan/Hd, Tx, M6 x 12, Slv (T3331043)

Quantité recommandée : 2

0,74  each

N° 17 Cover, Exhaust Valve (T2203891)

Quantité recommandée : 1

12,79  each

N° 18 Screw, S/Tap, Tx, 5 x 16 (T3331414)

Quantité recommandée : 2

1,20  each

N° 19 Kit, EXBV Cables (T2203378)

Quantité recommandée : 1

60,20  each

Rupture de stock

N° 21 Flanged Sleeve, 8.4 x 12 x 12.5 (T3010708)

Quantité recommandée : 1

1,78  each

N° 22 Bolt, HHF, Lghtd, M8 x 45, Slv (T3205486)

Quantité recommandée : 1

1,91  each

N° 23 Bolt, HHF, Lghtd, M6 x 16, Slv (T3205063)

Quantité recommandée : 1

2,86  each

N° 24 Oxygen Sensor Spares Kit (T2204191)

Quantité recommandée : 1

180,00  each

Rupture de stock

N° 25 Gasket, Header (T2200824)

Quantité recommandée : 3

5,54  each

N° 26 Nut, Flanged, M8, Silver (T3350301)

Quantité recommandée : 6

0,70  each

N° 27 Silencer, Under Seat, Non Cat (T2203851)

Quantité recommandée : 1

585,71  each

N° 28 Heat Shield, Intermediate (T2203858)

Quantité recommandée : 1

54,08  each

N° 29 Bolt, Hex HD Flgd, M6 x 12 (T3330216)

Quantité recommandée : 2

2,22  each

N° 30 Heatshield, Silencer (T2203852)

Quantité recommandée : 1

76,93  each

N° 31 Rubber Grommet (T3020390)

Quantité recommandée : 1

2,80  each

N° 32 Grommet, Dia 18 x 9 (T3020085)

Quantité recommandée : 4

1,74  each

N° 33 Flgd Sleeve, M6 x 9.6 x 10.5 (T3010046)

Quantité recommandée : 4

3,10  each

N° 34 Bolt, HHF, Lghtd, M8 x 45, Slv (T3205486)

Quantité recommandée : 1

1,91  each

N° 35 Locknut, Flanged, M8 x 1.25 (T3350004)

Quantité recommandée : 1

1,99  each

N° 36 Bush, Rubber, M8 (T2200622)

Quantité recommandée : 2

1,85  each

N° 37 Compression Limiter Tube (T2203853)

Quantité recommandée : 2

3,76  each

N° 38 Rubber Foot, Dia 14x6 (T3020162)

Quantité recommandée : 3

1,92  each

N° 39 Rubber Foot, Push In (T3020175)

Quantité recommandée : 2

9,92  each

N° 40 Tail Piece, Silver (T2203849-MJ)

Quantité recommandée : 1

166,18  each

N° 41 Flanged Sleeve, 6.4 x 10 x 8.5 (T3010702)

Quantité recommandée : 2 - 263950 >

4,70  each

N° 42 Silicon Washer, M10 (T3550149)

Quantité recommandée : 4

1,30  each

N° 43 Bolt, HHF, Lghtd, M6 x 20, Slv (T3205066)

Quantité recommandée : 2

3,68  each

N° 44 Washer. M6 x 13 (T3550957)

Quantité recommandée : 2

1,64  each

N° 45 Washer, Exhaust Valve (T2203886)

Quantité recommandée : 1

10,42  each

N° 46 Spring, Header Exhaust Valve (T2203887)

Quantité recommandée : 1

15,20  each

N° 47 Pully Wheel, Exhaust Valve (T2203888)

Quantité recommandée : 1

19,26  each

N° 48 Nut, M8 x 1.25, Thin, S/S (T3350175)

Quantité recommandée : 1

4,28  each

N° 49 Tab Washer, Exhaust Valve (T2203890)

Quantité recommandée : 1

2,12  each
Voir le panier

Description

Échappement Daytona 675 (Vin jusqu’au 381274), vue éclatée.